USRoadRunning

Impersonate :



5th Annual Shoe House 5 Miler - York, PA - Jul 4, 2017
July 03, 2017
Edit Report



Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
HECKENDORN, MICHAEL 494 38 M 00:32:59 1st Place Male Overall
KOHLER, BRIAN 622 35 M 00:33:19 2nd Place Male Overall
GERVASI, CHRISTIAN 454 16 M 00:33:53 3rd Place Male Overall
GUERRINI, KRISTEN 449 41 F 00:34:25 1st Place Female Overall
BUTLER, CATHY 480 45 F 00:34:42 2nd Place Female Overall
LAM-DUCKETT, KAREN 400 39 F 00:35:11 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
KAUFHOLD, LUCYANN 417 9 F 01:00:26 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
KOTCHISH, OLIVIA 637 9 F 01:03:32 2nd Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
HERMAN, JAMES 590 14 M 00:36:54 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
BUTLER, RYAN 479 13 M 00:40:40 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
MERRIFIELD, COLT 349 14 M 00:46:38 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
PRINGLE, EMILY 298 13 F 00:46:57 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
BUFFINGTON, JACOB 482 15 M 00:38:39 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
ORTIZ, FELISHA 334 16 F 00:49:17 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
ECKERT, ABIGAIL 493 19 F 00:58:26 2nd Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
KING, DAVID 607 21 M 00:34:35 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
FARROW, CLARE 459 23 F 00:35:40 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
KAISER, ALANNA 418 22 F 00:40:45 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
LENTZ, ALLYSON 370 21 F 00:41:59 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
EATON, WYATT 464 29 M 00:35:21 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
STOLTZFUS, LEVI 217 28 M 00:44:29 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
KREBS, BOB 408 29 M 01:00:36 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
DONER, REBECCA 469 28 F 00:35:57 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
LENTZ, SAMANTHA 365 25 F 00:44:36 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
SERBEL, JESSICA 235 29 F 00:44:39 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
ENGLE, TROY 462 34 M 00:35:32 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
MENDOZA, JACOB 350 30 M 00:44:04 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
RUDISILL, MICHAEL 611 34 M 00:46:01 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
STICKNEY, ELIZABETH 219 30 F 00:37:22 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
WIRINGA, ANN 91 33 F 00:44:39 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
REGO, KRISTEN 248 34 F 00:47:32 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
SABATH, MATTHEW 612 39 M 00:36:21 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
PAPPION, ANTHONY 328 35 M 00:40:38 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
WILKES, ANDREW 175 39 M 00:43:04 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
BENDER, TRISH 484 35 F 00:35:38 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
SPRENKLE, DENISE 224 35 F 00:40:12 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
LINGENFELSER, LOUISE 359 35 F 00:42:16 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
HANNA, JOSH 445 41 M 00:40:08 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
APPLEBY, STEVEN 502 41 M 00:41:22 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
DIBERARDINO, MATT 544 43 M 00:42:47 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
SCHWARTZ, KELLY 236 40 F 00:44:50 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
MILLER, JERRI 636 40 F 00:49:14 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
MCCABE, JEN 353 44 F 00:50:41 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
FURMAGE, GEORGE 573 45 M 00:40:30 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
WICKLINE, WARREN 194 45 M 00:40:36 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
BUFFINGTON, SCOTT 481 46 M 00:40:39 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
PETERS, MICHELLE 515 45 F 00:41:04 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
BALOG, HOLLY 488 46 F 00:47:18 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
MIKTUS, AMY 346 48 F 00:48:16 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
MILLER, ART 344 53 M 00:36:13 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
MCCAULEY, MIKE 509 52 M 00:36:27 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
GRUBB, CHARLES 450 51 M 00:37:35 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
FETTERMAN, JILL 457 52 F 00:49:14 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
STAMBAUGH, DEBBI 223 53 F 00:52:34 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
MILLER, MARY 343 52 F 00:53:30 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
ENGLE, CLIFF 463 59 M 00:42:39 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
MERRIFIELD, LARRY 348 56 M 00:44:57 2nd Place Male Ages 55-59
MCMULLEN, GARY 1505 56 M 00:49:09 3rd Place Male Ages 55-59
SERACH, JUDY 1021 56 F 00:50:41 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
WHERLEY, BOBBI 195 56 F 00:57:22 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
BACIOR, BARBARA 491 56 F 01:04:43 3rd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
O'CONNOR, MICHAEL 337 60 M 00:42:54 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
KOHLER, FRED 613 64 M 00:44:38 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
SHEFFER, MATT 629 61 M 00:49:25 3rd Place Male Ages 60-64
STANK, JUDY 222 61 F 00:55:48 1st Place Female Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
ALTLAND, SAM 504 68 M 00:50:19 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
MARR, GARY 614 67 M 00:56:59 2nd Place Male Ages 65-69
Ages 70-79
DRASHER, NORM 468 74 M 00:48:27 1st Place Male Ages 70-79
KLEIN, JACK 411 71 M 01:01:26 2nd Place Male Ages 70-79

Prev
Next