USRoadRunning

Impersonate :



3rd Annual Mt Wolf Haunted House 5K
October 21, 2017
Edit Report



Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
PREBULA, MATTHEW 124 31 M 00:18:51 1st Place Male Overall
SERVIS, LINDELL 108 31 M 00:19:06 2nd Place Male Overall
JENNINGS, EVAN 165 11 M 00:21:25 3rd Place Male Overall
HOLLENSHEAD, LINDSEY 169 28 F 00:22:14 1st Place Female Overall
DONER, REBECCA 542 28 F 00:23:12 2nd Place Female Overall
MCCLANE, DESTYNN 145 11 F 00:23:26 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
CALDER, GARRETH 556 9 M 00:23:28 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
ERDLEY, ETHAN 192 8 M 00:24:05 2nd Place Male Ages 01-09
HARE, CHASE 176 8 M 00:25:54 3rd Place Male Ages 01-09
MCCLANE, PEYTNN 144 8 F 00:29:39 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
HAMMAKER, CLAIRE 179 9 F 00:32:56 2nd Place Female Ages 01-09
REIHM, ADDISON 119 9 F 00:35:24 3rd Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
NAUGLE, COLTON 132 12 M 00:22:19 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
PRITCHETT, AIDAN 122 10 M 00:26:31 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
POTEET, BRYLER 128 10 M 00:27:11 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
WERTZ, REBEKAH 93 10 F 00:26:46 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
CALDER, MACAYLA 555 11 F 00:27:08 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
FREGM, TORI 189 12 F 00:27:48 3rd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 25-29
KREBS, BOB 152 29 M 00:29:46 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
MURPHY, LAUREN 136 26 F 00:27:13 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
BERGER, MALEAH 563 25 F 00:38:58 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
KING, CRYSTAL 574 26 F 00:48:30 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
WOLF, JARED 77 33 M 00:21:58 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
NORTON, MICHAEL 131 33 M 00:23:05 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
KEO, JOHN 160 34 M 00:32:59 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
DZIADOS, SHEENA 312 31 F 00:26:51 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
WEAVER, HEATHER 95 33 F 00:30:59 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
HARE, CHELSIE 175 32 F 00:37:26 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
MOYER, DEVIN 139 39 M 00:23:41 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
RUDISILL, MICHAEL 571 35 M 00:25:35 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
COLAMARINO, JEFFREY 551 38 M 00:25:50 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
SPIKER, ALLI 104 36 F 00:35:01 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
REIHM, LIZ 573 35 F 00:35:26 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
RODGERS, LEAH 116 36 F 00:37:56 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
MILLER, JASON 143 44 M 00:25:32 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
LOCKHART, LANCE 147 41 M 00:33:30 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
BERKHEISER, JODY 562 41 M 00:41:24 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
ZINN, JAIME 14 41 F 00:29:23 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
CLANCY, MEGGAN 552 40 F 00:29:47 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
ZELGER, JAMI 24 40 F 00:30:25 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
GROETZ, STEVEN 183 49 M 00:25:53 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
HARTZFELD, KEVIN 566 46 M 00:25:53 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
WICKLINE, WARREN 92 46 M 00:27:09 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
FREGM, DRENEE 190 46 F 00:28:46 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
PRIOR, HEATHER 123 49 F 00:31:24 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
SNYDER, JAN 105 49 F 00:36:12 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
SANDERS, LISA 114 54 F 00:48:06 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
STRAYER, DOREEN 100 53 F 00:50:48 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
BRADLEY, BRUCE 559 58 M 00:39:38 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
SERACH, JUDY 1021 56 F 00:30:55 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
BEAVERSON, MARYANN 564 58 F 00:39:43 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
BATORY, LOUISE 565 59 F 00:42:47 3rd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
DENNISH, DAVE 548 64 M 00:29:01 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
GEROW, CHARLIE 188 62 M 00:29:15 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
LEADER, CHARLES 568 68 M 00:25:06 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
KING, RONALD 159 66 M 00:46:53 2nd Place Male Ages 65-69
Ages 70-79
DRASHER, NORM 540 75 M 00:30:02 1st Place Male Ages 70-79
GROOM, DON 569 70 M 00:32:15 2nd Place Male Ages 70-79
KLEIN, JACK 158 72 M 00:37:56 3rd Place Male Ages 70-79

Prev
Next