USRoadRunning

Impersonate :



2nd Annual Lancaster Haunted House 5K,10K
October 14, 2017
Edit Report



Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
CARNEY, NATHAN 83 15 M 00:19:48 1st Place Male Overall
FLEAR, WESLEY 56 27 M 00:21:00 2nd Place Male Overall
DESAUTELS, JORDAN 61 34 M 00:21:01 3rd Place Male Overall
CASTNER, KRIS 70 31 F 00:23:15 1st Place Female Overall
SCHIEFER, ERIN 21 36 F 00:24:16 2nd Place Female Overall
MCCORMICK, KRISTIN 34 44 F 00:24:29 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
SCHIEFER, AADEN 22 9 M 00:24:14 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
HUMMEL, ANTHONY 88 9 M 00:24:20 2nd Place Male Ages 01-09
SIMMONS, DIANA 16 6 F 00:41:14 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
WECHSLER, NATHAN 4 11 M 00:34:09 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
WECHSLER, SCOTT 3 13 M 00:34:09 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
HARDIN, GAREN 48 11 M 00:34:36 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
ALTERIO, SOPHIA 78 14 F 00:27:11 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
HUMMEL, KENDRA 86 10 F 00:29:57 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
STEWART, BENJAMIN 12 17 M 00:25:18 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
HARDIN, ISABELLA 47 15 F 00:52:22 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
ASTUDILLO, JP 81 23 M 00:25:30 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
KRALLER, CHRISTINE 935 24 F 00:27:00 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
CHENAULT, MORGAN 69 24 F 00:30:37 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
CRUZ, DIANA 65 23 F 00:34:43 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
WAGNER, CHRISTOPH 80 25 M 00:22:38 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
SMITH, JUSTIN 13 25 M 00:26:38 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
HARRIS, HUGH 82 27 M 00:29:09 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
SCHNEIDERREIT, DEANNA 20 26 F 00:27:39 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
HERR, SARAH 45 25 F 00:32:16 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
REESE, PAYTON 25 28 F 00:36:26 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
NORTON, MICHAEL 32 33 M 00:21:20 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
GIERA, ADAM 52 33 M 00:25:37 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
INNERS, JUSTIN 43 34 M 00:30:32 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
NOLAN, KELLYN 512 31 F 00:24:52 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
DALTON, ELIZABETH 534 31 F 00:24:52 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
DESAUTELS, KATHY 60 34 F 00:33:16 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
DELLINGER, SETH 63 39 M 00:26:57 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
GERZ, RYAN 53 38 M 00:36:18 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
WILLES, CRYSTAL 89 39 F 00:26:35 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
URIONDO, ANNETTE 6 38 F 00:26:39 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
DELVECCHIO, KRISTY 62 39 F 00:27:01 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
RUZIC, ANDREAS 23 42 M 00:26:58 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
MAY, JASON 90 43 M 00:32:20 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
SCHWARTZ, KELLY 18 40 F 00:24:36 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
YINGST, JILL 1 40 F 00:27:12 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
HUMMEL, FARRAH 87 41 F 00:30:14 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
BURKETT JR, LARRY 73 48 M 00:29:34 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
ALTERIO, RON 79 46 M 00:30:08 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
RUACH, M 307 49 M 00:31:33 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
BUSCAVAGE, KAREN 55 46 F 00:35:46 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
KENNEDY, CINDY 85 47 F 00:36:26 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
JOHNSON, TRACEY 42 45 F 00:37:15 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
SCHREIBER, PETER 19 54 M 00:24:06 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
SERACH, JUDY 1021 56 F 00:28:27 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
SULLIVAN, ANTOINETTE 10 55 F 00:39:29 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
GEROW, CHARLIE 54 62 M 00:26:36 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
OLESH, ROD 30 66 M 00:46:09 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
KEMPER, BETSY 40 65 F 00:32:23 1st Place Female Ages 65-69
OLESH, BETH 31 66 F 00:52:16 2nd Place Female Ages 65-69
Ages 70-79
DRASHER, NORM 84 75 M 00:27:45 1st Place Male Ages 70-79
KLEIN, JACK 37 72 M 00:35:46 2nd Place Male Ages 70-79

Prev
Next