USRoadRunning

Impersonate :



2nd Annual Viking 5K, 10K-Lancaster, PA - Jul 22, 2017
July 21, 2017
Edit Report



Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
HILL, JIM 62 34 M 00:18:41 1st Place Male Overall
GRAY, CONNOR 71 16 M 00:19:15 2nd Place Male Overall
MACKLEY, DAKOTA 228 19 M 00:20:31 3rd Place Male Overall
DROPIK, ABI 81 18 F 00:22:43 1st Place Female Overall
CASTNER, KRIS 88 30 F 00:24:11 2nd Place Female Overall
PFAUTZ, BRITTANY 32 25 F 00:24:46 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
ELLIS, IAN 900 8 M 00:40:48 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
CANTEY, LYLLIAN 89 9 F 00:40:08 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
STEWART, MAXWELL 13 13 M 00:30:23 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
ELLIS, JAMES 898 13 M 00:30:23 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
STEWART, MITCHELL 12 13 M 00:35:00 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
FREGM, TORI 77 11 F 00:27:58 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
GRAY, AVA 72 14 F 00:29:16 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
KIRK, PEYTON 55 11 F 00:30:05 3rd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
NORDHOFF, BENNETT 39 15 M 00:25:23 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
ORTIZ, FELISHA 33 16 F 00:26:43 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
SECHRIST, TODD 26 24 M 00:22:01 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
STAHL, SETH 15 24 M 00:29:02 2nd Place Male Ages 20-24
SOROKIN, LEWIS 795 20 M 00:39:37 3rd Place Male Ages 20-24
CHENAULT, MORGAN 86 23 F 00:28:02 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
ZERCHER, MEGAN 1 20 F 00:30:23 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
VANIM, RACHEL 5 24 F 00:30:26 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
LENKO, DAN 47 28 M 00:22:27 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
BRANDON, RYAN 96 27 M 00:24:30 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
MARTIN, KURT 42 28 M 00:25:38 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
LENKO, COURTNEY 48 27 F 00:27:40 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
BRICE, KAYLA 95 26 F 00:30:44 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
SHAFFER, JADE 24 28 F 00:39:18 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
BRICE, RYAN 94 30 M 00:25:00 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
JORDAN, SEGAR 233 30 M 00:25:17 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
RUDISILL, MICHAEL 234 34 M 00:25:19 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
DOWNES, COURTNEY 83 31 F 00:30:04 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
KREBS, KAYLA 50 30 F 00:32:24 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
GIERA, MICHELLE 73 33 F 00:32:44 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
SHAEFFER, CARL 25 37 M 00:22:38 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
CHIWAKA, VITU 878 37 M 00:23:37 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
SMUCKER, MERVIN 19 35 M 00:23:50 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
ELLIS, RACHEL 897 35 F 00:40:49 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
OATMAN, MELINDA 821 38 F 00:42:25 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
OLAN, JENNICE 35 38 F 00:49:41 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
KIRK, TIM 54 43 M 00:25:21 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
FUNK, JEREMY 76 42 M 00:34:57 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
SNYDER, JEFFREY 17 43 M 00:45:52 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
GLEW, HEATHER 236 43 F 00:25:18 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
NIKOLAUS, JENNIFER 912 42 F 00:25:38 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
SCHWARTZ, KELLY 27 40 F 00:26:19 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
MACKLEY, ROBERT 44 49 M 00:33:01 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
SMITH, KEVIN 20 49 M 00:35:03 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
GLEW, JOHN 237 45 M 00:35:47 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
FREGM, DRENEE 78 45 F 00:27:27 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
GRAY, ELLEN 70 45 F 00:28:12 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
NORDHOFF, JACKIE 38 47 F 00:31:58 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
BOWMAN, DARREN 97 50 M 00:22:28 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
SCHREIBER, PETER 28 54 M 00:25:08 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
KNOLL, DOUGLAS 230 52 M 00:28:37 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
HAYNES, JENNIFER 65 51 F 00:29:24 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
STRAYER, DOREEN 9 53 F 00:52:35 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
STAHL, VICKI 14 51 F 00:56:30 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
ODONOGHUE, PETER 36 56 M 00:24:47 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
SERACH, JUDY 1021 56 F 00:28:40 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
WHERLEY, BOBBI 3 56 F 00:31:27 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
LANDIS, SUSAN 49 58 F 00:31:36 3rd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
HILL, DOUGLAS 63 62 M 00:27:46 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
GEROW, CHARLIE 928 62 M 00:27:51 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
ROSS, CRAIG 30 60 M 00:34:15 3rd Place Male Ages 60-64
SCRIBANI, LUANN 235 62 F 00:36:53 1st Place Female Ages 60-64
KOZERA, TONI 52 61 F 00:43:21 2nd Place Female Ages 60-64
HILL, LYNN 60 64 F 00:52:42 3rd Place Female Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
WESTHAFER, BRAD 805 65 M 00:30:02 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
HILL, JOE 61 66 M 00:52:43 2nd Place Male Ages 65-69
Ages 70-79
DIETRICH, TOM 85 72 M 00:28:04 1st Place Male Ages 70-79
DRASHER, NORM 82 74 M 00:29:36 2nd Place Male Ages 70-79
KLEIN, JACK 53 71 M 00:36:29 3rd Place Male Ages 70-79
Ages 80-89
MCMINDES, LEE 808 85 M 00:37:09 1st Place Male Ages 80-89
HORST, BOB 812 87 M 00:38:02 2nd Place Male Ages 80-89

Prev
Next