USRoadRunning

Impersonate :



Edit Report
New Year - 5K - Harrisburg, PA - Jan 1, 2016
January 01, 2016

Choose





Prev
Next




* Awards Placement are calculated by removing the overall winners from there age group, so overall winners can't place in there age group.
Award Winners
Name BIB Age Sex Time Award
Overall
JOSLYN, FRED 370 31 M 00:16:02 1st Place Male Overall
WASKO, QUINN 311 18 M 00:16:56 2nd Place Male Overall
PEARSON, ALEX 509 30 M 00:17:27 3rd Place Male Overall
OSKUTIS, MORGAN 459 25 F 00:20:41 1st Place Female Overall
GERHART, JAXTON 865 12 F 00:21:03 2nd Place Female Overall
FALZONE, MICHELLE 879 35 F 00:22:07 3rd Place Female Overall
Ages 01-09
JENDZURSKI, SAMSON 375 8 M 00:25:53 1st Place Male Ages 01-09
WOOD, ETHAN 293 8 M 00:25:56 2nd Place Male Ages 01-09
ALBRIGHT, COLTON 980 8 M 00:26:06 3rd Place Male Ages 01-09
GERHART, MCKENNA 863 9 F 00:26:12 1st Place Female Ages 01-09
PRINZ, BRAELYN 442 7 F 00:32:47 2nd Place Female Ages 01-09
BOOK, GRACE 952 9 F 00:38:16 3rd Place Female Ages 01-09
Ages 10-14
TOWNSEND, QUINTON 318 11 M 00:21:27 1st Place Male Ages 10-14
SHEA, BRENDON 406 13 M 00:23:30 2nd Place Male Ages 10-14
HUGGINS, TULIO 817 14 M 00:25:05 3rd Place Male Ages 10-14
SNYDER, LEAH 343 11 F 00:22:26 1st Place Female Ages 10-14
SNYDER, MOLLY 342 13 F 00:23:08 2nd Place Female Ages 10-14
GEESAMAN, JENNA 869 11 F 00:27:45 3rd Place Female Ages 10-14
Ages 15-19
SNOW, GREG 365 16 M 00:17:41 1st Place Male Ages 15-19
CHAVEZ, CHRIS 930 19 M 00:22:26 2nd Place Male Ages 15-19
SOLBRIG, SEBASTIAN 338 15 M 00:23:33 3rd Place Male Ages 15-19
HEMLER, JACQUELINE 835 19 F 00:25:49 1st Place Female Ages 15-19
TROUT, JULIA 317 18 F 00:27:40 2nd Place Female Ages 15-19
MARTZ, MEGAN 752 19 F 00:27:41 3rd Place Female Ages 15-19
Ages 20-24
CONLON, MATTHEW 396 24 M 00:17:44 1st Place Male Ages 20-24
DEIBLER, MATT 911 21 M 00:22:43 2nd Place Male Ages 20-24
HOLL, KARL 825 22 M 00:23:12 3rd Place Male Ages 20-24
WENDE, MELINA 306 20 F 00:23:14 1st Place Female Ages 20-24
TAYLOR, ALEXA 323 20 F 00:26:10 2nd Place Female Ages 20-24
MULLADY, EMILY 481 22 F 00:26:23 3rd Place Female Ages 20-24
Ages 25-29
BRANDT, SAM 949 25 M 00:17:31 1st Place Male Ages 25-29
PEREZ, ROCKET 454 28 M 00:21:00 2nd Place Male Ages 25-29
WOMELSDORF, MICHAEL 999 28 M 00:21:15 3rd Place Male Ages 25-29
CAMACCI, RACHAEL 378 26 F 00:25:30 1st Place Female Ages 25-29
PLATT, MELISSA 382 26 F 00:26:08 2nd Place Female Ages 25-29
CAUGHRON, BRIANNA 939 26 F 00:27:26 3rd Place Female Ages 25-29
Ages 30-34
BAUM, SAM 962 33 M 00:17:32 1st Place Male Ages 30-34
MATSEUR, ANDREW 346 31 M 00:19:55 2nd Place Male Ages 30-34
BRENT, WILLIAM 948 32 M 00:20:17 3rd Place Male Ages 30-34
CRAWFORD, JACQUELINE 919 31 F 00:24:36 1st Place Female Ages 30-34
GOLDEN, MEREDITH 859 34 F 00:24:48 2nd Place Female Ages 30-34
CHAPLAIN, ELODIE 932 31 F 00:24:53 3rd Place Female Ages 30-34
Ages 35-39
ST. CLAIR, DARYL 997 39 M 00:21:16 1st Place Male Ages 35-39
BIDWELL, STEPHEN 957 39 M 00:21:48 2nd Place Male Ages 35-39
ROSS, NATE 420 36 M 00:22:37 3rd Place Male Ages 35-39
ERIKSON, HILARY 883 36 F 00:25:07 1st Place Female Ages 35-39
PRINZ, DESIREE 440 36 F 00:25:25 2nd Place Female Ages 35-39
KERN, AMY 788 35 F 00:28:29 3rd Place Female Ages 35-39
Ages 40-44
WEAVER, JAMES 309 42 M 00:23:14 1st Place Male Ages 40-44
SOLBRIG, ERIC 340 44 M 00:23:22 2nd Place Male Ages 40-44
PIETKIEWICZ JR., RICH 448 40 M 00:24:09 3rd Place Male Ages 40-44
NIKOLAUS, JENNIFER 467 41 F 00:23:26 1st Place Female Ages 40-44
ERIKSON, KAITLIN 882 40 F 00:23:49 2nd Place Female Ages 40-44
NORTON, ERICA 465 42 F 00:25:01 3rd Place Female Ages 40-44
Ages 45-49
WASKO, CHRIS 312 49 M 00:20:34 1st Place Male Ages 45-49
MANDAK, GREG 371 46 M 00:20:44 2nd Place Male Ages 45-49
DEMARS, CHRIS 909 49 M 00:22:01 3rd Place Male Ages 45-49
HINKLE, MARJORIE 827 46 F 00:27:04 1st Place Female Ages 45-49
KECK, JANE 797 49 F 00:27:19 2nd Place Female Ages 45-49
SIMPSON, WENDY 399 49 F 00:27:52 3rd Place Female Ages 45-49
Ages 50-54
HUGGINS, KEVIN 819 51 M 00:21:21 1st Place Male Ages 50-54
WOOD, BILL 295 51 M 00:23:09 2nd Place Male Ages 50-54
SHELLY, PETER 372 53 M 00:23:16 3rd Place Male Ages 50-54
DWORAK, KELLY 894 53 F 00:22:57 1st Place Female Ages 50-54
WILSON, COLETTE 366 49 F 00:28:35 2nd Place Female Ages 50-54
MEISSNER, ELLEN 498 54 F 00:31:33 3rd Place Female Ages 50-54
Ages 55-59
SEIDLER, JAMES 392 55 M 00:23:08 1st Place Male Ages 55-59
GLOSENGER, BRUCE 861 57 M 00:23:11 2nd Place Male Ages 55-59
STEPHENSON, BRIAN 505 59 M 00:24:20 3rd Place Male Ages 55-59
FOREMAN, CHRISTINE 877 56 F 00:29:29 1st Place Female Ages 55-59
STANK, JUDY 334 59 F 00:31:25 2nd Place Female Ages 55-59
ESHAM, JOANIE 881 56 F 00:32:08 3rd Place Female Ages 55-59
Ages 60-64
HERMAN, BOB 832 61 M 00:23:45 1st Place Male Ages 60-64
MLADENOFF, RANDY 374 62 M 00:24:46 2nd Place Male Ages 60-64
WESTHAFER, BRAD 992 64 M 00:28:18 3rd Place Male Ages 60-64
NESTOR, MARY M. 469 61 F 00:35:51 1st Place Female Ages 60-64
HASTINGS, JAN 506 64 F 00:36:59 2nd Place Female Ages 60-64
ALLISON, SHARON 977 63 F 00:46:10 3rd Place Female Ages 60-64
Ages 65-69
SIMPSON, SIL 384 65 M 00:26:10 1st Place Male Ages 65-69
HARRIS, CHRIS 989 66 M 00:29:37 2nd Place Male Ages 65-69
WHITE, DOUG 305 67 M 00:37:58 3rd Place Male Ages 65-69
Ages 70-79
CARRO, JUAN 943 75 M 00:23:55 1st Place Male Ages 70-79
ANTTONEN, JUDY 973 74 F 00:37:26 1st Place Female Ages 70-79

Prev
Next